Пријавени тркачи

Пријавени тркачи за

Струмина Треил 2022

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлуб
1ViktorNajdovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаTREX
2ЗлаткоКарческиМашки1987 МакедонијаЕдинак
3IgorPirkovskiМашки1989 МакедонијаTREX
4SimonaTrajkovaЖенски1993 Македонија
5СнежанаНаковскиЖенски1981 МакедонијаДПС Лисец - Штип
6ПанчеЗафировМашки1984 МакедонијаМТБ Исток
7DanielAtanasovskiМашки1974 Македонија
8DejanTodevskiМашки1991 МакедонијаSuunto/Salomon
9ДаркоШиповиќМашки1985 МакедонијаTREX
10ИвицаЈовановиќМашки1985 Македонија
11БожидарСпировскиМашки1976 Македонија
12БисераДимитроваЖенски1978 МакедонијаДПС Лисец - Штип
13АлександарЕленинМашки1983 МакедонијаТим Единак
14KaterinaNikolovskaЖенски1989 МакедонијаTREX
15KrsteMoskovМашки1992 МакедонијаSourcico
16ДејанЃошевМашки1987 Македонија
17ЈованИвановМашки1990 МакедонијаAstibo Climbing
18KristijanParatikovМашки1979 МакедонијаMtb Istok stip
19КристијанКировМашки1995 МакедонијаМТБ Штип
20VladimirPavlovМашки1985 МакедонијаNatura running squad
21MarijaPelikonЖенски1981 Македонија
22ВељанПаризовМашки1990 МакедонијаMеридијан Атлетик Еко Кавадарци
23AleksandarAngelovskiМашки1985 Македонија
24ТрајчеКостадиновМашки1988 Македонија
25ДејанИвановскиМашки1990 Македонија
26СтефанКатранџискиМашки2000 Македонија
27SlavicaDamjanskaЖенски1974 МакедонијаTrex
28МетодијаИчевМашки1987 МакедонијаЗПСК Кожуф Гевгелија
29МоникаКашубаЖенски1992 Македонија
30valentinapavlovskaЖенски1965 Македонијаnatura
31BobanBoshkovМашки1992 Македонија
32AleksandarAngelovМашки1984 Македонија
33MartinAleksovМашки1995 МакедонијаMoonlex
34JaneMirceskiМашки1979 Македонија
35ValentinaUzunovaЖенски1966 МакедонијаZPSK KOZUF GEVGELIJA
36GoranPopovМашки1992 МакедонијаMeridijan Atletik Eko
37ВладоСимеонновМашки1970 МакедонијаМТВ Исток
38SofijaFilipovikЖенски1972 МакедонијаTrex
39ДеанИвановскиМашки1979 МакедонијаRasta runners
40ВикторЕфремовМашки1999 Македонија
41МишкоЏидровМашки1981 Македонија
42АндрејДимитриевскиМашки2000 Македонија/
43MartinaChupetreskaЖенски1987 Македонија
44OrceMalchovМашки1982 Македонија
45BobanMicevМашки1987 Македонија
46ЕленаДимитровскаЖенски1983 Македонија
47maricavankov tasevskiЖенски1955 Македонијаtrex
48GjokoMarinkovikjМашки1985 МакедонијаKooruners
49ZdravkoDejanovicМашки1965 МакедонијаPSK Anapurna
50AleksandarManojlovskiМашки1972 МакедонијаLjuboten
51ZlatkoNikolovМашки1989 Македонија
52МарјанАлексовскиМашки1977 МакедонијаСветот на Биби
53БисераКафтановаЖенски1988 МакедонијаМТБ Штип
54ДраганЦветковиќМашки1976 МакедонијаКозјак 2013
55АндрејТомевМашки2000 МакедонијаИндивидуално
56АнитаЦветковиќЖенски1977 МакедонијаКозјак 2013
57SrganMilosevskiМашки1976 МакедонијаIzgrev Veles
58АлександарСтојчевМашки1999 Македонија
59ЈасминкаКаркинскиЖенски1974 Македонија
60БалеБрзиМашки1953 Македонија
61АлександарПаневМашки1997 Македонија
62IvanGeorgievМашки1991 МакедонијаMartina & Ivan Koala
63ДејанПетковМашки1982 МакедонијаPetkov Running Team
64ЕринаНајдовскаЖенски1984 Македонија
65ГорданаПапакочаЖенски1978 Македонија
66AlekApostolovskiМашки1999 МакедонијаTrex
67СтојанЃешкослиМашки1996 Македонија
68KlimentPiruzeМашки2005 МакедонијаPSK H2O
69KireMirchovskiМашки1991 МакедонијаMakedon
70БорчеЃоргиевскиМашки1982 МакедонијаQuipu
71BojanaStrfanovaЖенски1988 МакедонијаDPS Lisec
72DejanKrleМашки1981 МакедонијаTREX
73TanjaKrleЖенски1973 МакедонијаTREX
74НиколаГроздановМашки1988 МакедонијаМтб Штип
75EvaGeorgievaЖенски1997 Македонија
76AleksandarDelipetrevМашки1979 Македонија
77ЕлизабетаКаракашеваЖенски1973 Македонија
78KornelijaTodosovaЖенски1995 Македонија3Ts
79СараМарковскаЖенски2004 Македонија
80MarijaOstojcicЖенски1981 МакедонијаAkka Run Club
81SnezanaDimovskaЖенски1979 Македонија
82МартинПоповскиМашки1985 МакедонијаАК Вардар
83ВладимирЃорѓевиќМашки1979 МакедонијаBodytec
84VlatkoGrozdanovskiМашки1968 Македонија
85ТомиславМладеновскиМашки1990 Македонија
86StefceStefanovskiМашки1984 Македонија
87СофијаКостова ПанковскаЖенски1968 МакедонијаTREX
88ТрајчеПанковскиМашки1961 МакедонијаTREX
89КатеринаШиповиќЖенски1989 МакедонијаТРЕКС
90МитеПараспуровскиМашки1985 МакедонијаШТИП ХОП
91DanielStojkovМашки1992 МакедонијаMTB STIP
92ErikSimkovicsМашки1989 АвстријаOLC Wienerwald
93NataliaKirovaЖенски1975 МакедонијаFitgym Kiko
94ДимитарИлиевМашки1997 Македонија
95AleksandarNikolovskiМашки1986 Македонија
96МирјанаСтојановаЖенски1999 Македонија
97МартинМитрескиМашки1997 МакедонијаPortaJazz/BOF
98СтојанчеИлиевскиМашки1982 Македонија
99GoranMarkovМашки1972 МакедонијаDalga
100ЉубицаБудимовска ДиневаЖенски1974 Македонија091 RUNCrW
101PavelNichoskiМашки1988 Македонија
102АлександарСимјаноскиМашки1981 МакедонијаTREX
103BojanMickovskiМашки1982 МакедонијаKalina&Acko
104DelfinaMitropetrouЖенски1976 МакедонијаAK Korrunners
105DimitarTodorovskiМашки1995 МакедонијаPk Makedon
106TodeJovanoskiМашки1977 МакедонијаPrilep Runninh High
107AndrijaGramatikovskiМашки1981 Македонија
108MijalchoAndonovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаA.k.7mi noemvri Gevgelija
109MikiPetrovskiМашки1983 МакедонијаAK 7mi Noemvri
110GoranBilbiloskiМашки1977 Македонија
111MilosArdzikМашки1967 Македонија
112BobanStojanovskiМашки1976 МакедонијаBtoBet
113PavelDimitrovskiМашки2006 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad
114ДаркоНајдовМашки1993 МакедонијаMeridijan Atletik Eko Kavadarci
115НиколаНастевскиМашки1981 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
116ViktorZashkovМашки1989 Македонија
117MarkoAleksovskiМашки1991 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
118ToniManevМашки1983 Македонија
119JelenaStavrevaЖенски1978 МакедонијаMtb stip
120МериШороваЖенски1978 Македонија
121NestorStavrevМашки1974 МакедонијаMtb stip
122АндрејЗдравевМашки1997 МакедонијаМТБ Штип
123ДејанБлажевМашки1976 МакедонијаМТБ Штип
124РобертЃошевМашки2000 Македонија
125ДимитријСпасовМашки2004 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad
126ViktorJakimovskiМашки1986 Македонија
127DarkoPetrusevskiМашки1982 МакедонијаTriology Activ Team
128KiroKocevМашки1990 Македонија
129РајнеЏамѓозоваЖенски1976 Македонија
130ДеспинаЛазароваЖенски1998 МакедонијаTriology active team
131ДариоКрстевскиМашки1995 Македонија
132TaтјанаГерасимоваЖенски1965 МакедонијаTREX
133АнитаКитановаЖенски1994 Македонија
134DarkoAtanasovМашки1978 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad
135ТањаБабунскаЖенски1972 МакедонијаTREX
136АлександарКрстескиМашки1981 Македонија
137GjorgjiVelichkovМашки1994 Македонија
138DamjanIlievМашки1996 Македонија
139GrzegorzDaniszewskiМашки1969 Полска3 blog
140StoilkoStoicevМашки1979 МакедонијаMakedon/ZPSK"DAB"-Dojran
141AceTemelkovskiМашки1966 Македонија
142KlementinaTemelkovskaЖенски1991 Македонија
143DamianGumińskiМашки1982 Полска
144HristiforPejovskiМашки1981 МакедонијаAk Vardar
145NikolaSerafimovМашки1954 Македонија
146АлександарСмилковМашки1979 Македонија
147ДијанаЈордановсЖенски1977 Македонија
148StefanTrajkovМашки1993 МакедонијаEco Solar
149TodorAngjelovМашки1990 Македонија
150VladimirGeorgievМашки1960 Македонија
151AndrejStavrevМашки2005 Македонија
152KirilStefanovskiМашки1989 Македонија/
153АлександарМицескиМашки1990 Македонија/
154БорисКривошеевМашки1972 Македонија/
155BiljanaDonevaЖенски1983 МакедонијаLisec
156PawełJackowiakМашки1984 Полска
157KonradKoguciukМашки1991 Полска19 bz
158KamilWajszczukМашки1989 ПолскаPKW
159KamilKociubaМашки1986 Полска3bz
160MariuszLubaśМашки1974 Полскаdas team
161ГоранТасевскиМашки1979 Македонија
162MartinaMileva JovanovskaЖенски1990 МакедонијаTrex
163FilipKirovМашки1997 Македонија
164ЈоцоЈовановиќМашки1989 Македонија
165AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
166ФилипКамчевМашки1994 Македонија
167HristoIskovМашки1998 Македонија
168AnnaSimkovicsЖенски1993 АвстријаOLC Wienerwald
169DanielaKocevaЖенски1984 Македонија
170AleksandraGrigorovaЖенски1981 Македонија
171ЃорѓиБелевскиМашки1996 МакедонијаMeridian Athletic Club
172ОливерТрајчевМашки1975 МакедонијаАК Вардар
173МаријанаАнтоловиќЖенски1982 Македонија
174StanishaVeljkovikjМашки1984 Македонија
175Viktorija StojanovaVelinskaЖенски1989 МакедонијаUGD
176RisteBelevskiМашки1993 Македонија
177StoleTrajkovМашки1972 Македонија
178KirilGrigorovМашки1990 Македонија
179BlagicaJovanovaЖенски1982 Македонија
180ZoranMonevskiМашки1986 Македонија
181ДијанаЛапевскаЖенски1994 Македонија
182РистоКалајџиевскиМашки1976 Македонија/
183DarkoAleksovskiМашки1995 Македонија
184АлександарАрсовМашки2004 МакедонијаRadio Taxi De Luxe 13560
185JovicaBicevskiМашки1988 МакедонијаDrunk Runners
186KirilGrigorovМашки2006 Македонија
187ViktorMarjanovМашки1987 МакедонијаDrunk Runners
188PiotrWysockiМашки1981 Полска
189АлександарМилескиМашки1990 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
190стојанчојаневМашки1993 Македонија
191WojciechJaremekМашки1981 Полска3bz
192РистоРистовМашки1968 Македонијарекреативец
193SlobodankaSimevskaЖенски1992 МакедонијаAK Belasica Run
194ОРЦЕЦВЕТКОВМашки1983 МакедонијаAK 7mi noemvri Gevgelija
195ХристијанШаклевскиМашки2004 Македонија
196ElenaKostovskaЖенски1987 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
197MilanAntevskiМашки1981 МакедонијаAnapurna
198АниТалевскаЖенски1969 МакедонијаTrex
199NikolaCicoskiМашки1984 МакедонијаTREX
200ВикторВеселинскиМашки1994 Македонија
201IgorJovanovskiМашки1989 МакедонијаTrex / Ved-Run
202SarevPetarМашки1986 Македонија
203AntonioPanovskiМашки1983 Македонија
204ДаниелаАтанасовскаЖенски1982 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
205StoleAngelovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаAk Belasica run
206ДимеЧамовМашки1983 Македонија
207KirilBreslievМашки1990 Македонија
208ЏокоЃоргиевМашки1989 Македонија
209АнастасијаРистоваЖенски2003 Македонија
210ТрајанчоНаумовскиМашки1988 МакедонијаD+RC
211НиколаПавловМашки1988 МакедонијаАРК Борец
212АнетаАрсоваЖенски1980 МакедонијаRadio Taxi Deluxe 13560
213MeriChkripeskaЖенски1989 МакедонијаAOK Zlatovrv
214MichaëlVan BaelenМашки1992 БелгијаAOK Zlatovrv
215BorcheEftimovМашки1974 МакедонијаMTB ISTOK
216AnaMarijaPavlovaЖенски1997 МакедонијаBFit
217RobertIlievМашки1981 МакедонијаNatura running squad
218ZoranRistovМашки1978 МакедонијаNatura running squad
219PecoStojkoskiМашки1965 Македонија
220FilipSimonovskiМашки1997 Македонија
221DeanGligorovМашки1977 МакедонијаMakedon
222AleksandarMitrevskiМашки1990 Македонија
223VlatkoBlazevskiМашки1966 МакедонијаNrc
224БорчеМилосковскиМашки1968 МакедонијаTrex
225МиланСтефановскиМашки1993 Македонија
226БилјанаДоневаЖенски1983 МакедонијаДПС Лисец - Штип
227КиреДимоскиМашки1986 МакедонијаМСК
228МарицаВанков ТасевскиЖенски1955 МакедонијаTrex
229maricsvankov tasevskiЖенски1955 Македонијаtrex
230ТањаБабунскаЖенски1972 МакедонијаTREX
231StojanceStojkovМашки2006 МакедонијаBK BALKANEC
232ViktorRistovМашки1999 Македонија
233БорчеѓорвскиМашки1982 МакедонијаQuipu
234WojciechJaremekМашки1981 Полска
235БобанГeоргиевМашки1990 МакедонијаLSG
236БобанГeоргиевМашки1989 МакедонијаLSG
237DeniAndonovМашки1995 Македонија
238NenadRistovskiМашки1987 Македонија/
239ТрајчеПанковскиМашки1961 МакедонијаTREX
240GoranMarkovМашки1972 Македонија
241LjubišaAndreićМашки1967 Македонија-
242NatasaIcevaЖенски1977 Македонија
243ЗлаткоЦветковскиМашки1988 Македонија
244NatasaIcevaЖенски1977 Македонија
245NatasaIcevaЖенски1977 Македонија
246nenadvasilevМашки1983 Македонија//
247DamjanIlievМашки1996 Македонија
248DamianGumińskiМашки1982 Полска
249DamianGumińskiМашки1982 Полска
250NatasaIcevaЖенски1977 Македонија
251AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
252AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
253AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
254AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
255AleksandraPecakovЖенски1975 МакедонијаKorruners
256ФилипПуздерлискиМашки2005 Македонија
257РистоКалајџиевскиМашки1976 Македонија/
258ХристијанШаклевскиМашки2004 Македонија
259jovanTodorovskiМашки2000 МакедонијаAOK zlatovrv
260VasilGeorgijevskiМашки1985 МакедонијаAC BELASICA RUN - STRUMICA
261BorceMiloskovskiМашки1968 МакедонијаTrex